LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

2013 SOUTHWEST FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
For help contact ernie@scway.org or trackwrestling.com/tickets
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 40 Antonio Quiroz (1st) Nevada North Las Vegas Wrestling Club 04/20/2013 11:32 p.m. 04/20/2013 11:32 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 40 Cayden Campbell (Pre-K) California Guadalupe wrestling 04/22/2013 09:37 p.m. 04/22/2013 09:37 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 40 Jonathan Jasso (K) California Dos Palos Youth Wrestling Club 04/25/2013 02:08 p.m. 04/25/2013 02:08 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 40 Moses Mendoza (K) California Gilroy Hawks    
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 40 RJ hervias (Pre-K) Utah red storm wrestling club 04/26/2013 09:02 a.m. 04/26/2013 09:02 a.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 40 Ronnie Ramirez (Pre-K) California pounders wc 04/24/2013 09:06 p.m. 04/24/2013 09:06 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 44 Breck Warr (2nd) Nevada Las Vegas Gladiators 04/16/2013 01:55 p.m. 04/16/2013 01:55 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 44 Gabe Linares (2nd) California Lemoore 04/24/2013 06:28 p.m. 04/24/2013 06:28 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 44 jacob bateman (1st) California Adrenaline Combat Sports and F 04/04/2013 07:39 p.m. 04/04/2013 07:39 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 44 Joel Quirin (1st) California bad News Panthers 04/26/2013 11:16 a.m. 04/26/2013 11:16 a.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 44 Justin Ruiz (K) Nevada Mustang Wrestling Club 04/15/2013 06:36 p.m. 04/15/2013 06:36 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 44 Luke Ciaccio (1st) California Team Triad 04/13/2013 07:12 p.m. 04/13/2013 07:12 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 44 MANUEL SALDATE (K) Nevada Team GV    
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 44 Ricardo Ponce (1st) California Adrenaline Combat Sports and F 04/04/2013 11:59 p.m. 04/04/2013 11:59 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 44 Ronen Kono (1st) California Fall Guys 04/15/2013 10:50 p.m. 04/15/2013 10:50 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 48 Anthony Ornelas (1st) California Team SMACKDOWN 04/13/2013 07:00 p.m. 04/13/2013 07:00 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 48 Anthony Ciaccio (1st) California Team Triad 04/13/2013 07:12 p.m. 04/13/2013 07:12 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 48 Elijah Luna (1st) California Bronco Kids Wrestling Club 04/24/2013 07:00 p.m. 04/24/2013 07:00 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 48 Isaac Balden (K) Nevada Liberty Wrestling Club    
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 48 Isaiah Quintero (1st) California North Orange County Piranhas 04/22/2013 10:55 a.m. 04/22/2013 10:55 a.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 48 muhammad badery (2nd) Nevada Team GV 04/21/2013 11:09 p.m. 04/21/2013 11:09 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 48 Ruben Fabela (1st) California Team Selma 04/20/2013 02:57 a.m. 04/20/2013 02:57 a.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 48 zachary martinez (1st) Arizona Mohave Youth Wrestling Club 04/08/2013 12:28 p.m. 04/08/2013 12:28 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Brock Mantanona (1st) California cvbjj 04/25/2013 11:00 p.m. 04/25/2013 11:00 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Bryce Luna (1st) California Gilroy Hawks 04/20/2013 02:58 a.m. 04/20/2013 02:58 a.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Caleb LeBaron (2nd) Nevada North Las Vegas Wrestling Club 04/25/2013 07:00 p.m. 04/25/2013 07:00 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Christopher Acuna (K) Nevada Team Nevada North    
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Damian Alvarez (2nd) California Team Selma 04/20/2013 02:57 a.m. 04/20/2013 02:57 a.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Daniel Zepeda (1st) California Gilroy Hawks    
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Dominic Ruiz (1st) Nevada Mustang Wrestling Club 04/15/2013 06:36 p.m. 04/15/2013 06:36 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Dylan Banks (K) Utah red storm wrestling club 04/26/2013 10:11 a.m. 04/26/2013 10:11 a.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Evan Manzo (1st) California Adrenaline Combat Sports and F 04/04/2013 07:14 p.m. 04/04/2013 07:14 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Gunner Cortez (1st) Nevada Pahrump Jr Trojans Wrestling 04/23/2013 02:06 p.m. 04/23/2013 02:06 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Haven Owens (2nd) California Dog Town Wrestling    
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 manny (lil Man) ferrell (2nd) Utah Mettle Wrestling    
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Mark Delbosque. (1st) California Team SMACKDOWN 04/13/2013 07:00 p.m. 04/13/2013 07:00 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Matthew Luna (K) California Gilroy Hawks 04/17/2013 05:10 p.m. 04/17/2013 05:10 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 52 Max Delbosque (1st) California Team SMACKDOWN 04/13/2013 07:00 p.m. 04/13/2013 07:00 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 58 caleb cornforth (2nd) California Desert Wrestling Club 04/13/2013 07:06 p.m. 04/13/2013 07:06 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 58 Carter Clines (K) California Yucaipa youth wrestling    
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 58 Eric Hernandez (2nd) Nevada Monster Wrestling Club 04/20/2013 02:18 p.m. 04/20/2013 02:18 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 58 Ethan Ford (1st) California Fall Guys 04/15/2013 10:50 p.m. 04/15/2013 10:50 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 58 Miguel Acuna (2nd) Nevada Team Nevada North    
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 64 Andrew Barbosa (1st) California Yucaipa youth wrestling 04/25/2013 03:26 p.m. 04/25/2013 03:26 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 64 Beau Mantanona (2nd) California cvbjj 04/25/2013 11:00 p.m. 04/25/2013 11:00 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 64 Cade White (2nd) Nevada Team GV 03/14/2013 06:25 p.m. 03/14/2013 06:25 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 64 Rahbeart Stansfield (2nd) Nevada Las Vegas Gladiators 04/25/2013 01:48 p.m. 04/25/2013 01:48 p.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 72 Angel Ortiz (2nd) California South East Youth Wrestling 04/22/2013 10:05 a.m. 04/22/2013 10:05 a.m.
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 72 Jadon Skellenger (2nd) California California Clovis Wrestling    
2013 SOUTHWEST SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS TOTS (K-2ND) 72 Jake Ayala (1st) California Team Tribe 04/24/2013 06:21 p.m. 04/24/2013 06:21 p.m.